Oficiální stránky soutěže, která se hraje už od roku 1994
>> kompletní přehled zápasů <<

Žluté & červené karty

ŽLUTÉ KARTY 
Smékal Tomáš FC Kapr 5 ŽK
Vondrka Jiří Vod. Drůbež 3 ŽK
Rauscher Jaroslav DG303 3 ŽK
Färber Miroslav Chill 3 ŽK
Benedikt Ondřej Chill 3 ŽK
Hrachovec Patrik Chill 3 ŽK
Vít Marek Siberia 3 ŽK
Svatoš Jakub OC Delfín 3 ŽK
Benedikt Ladislav Chill 2 ŽK
Carda Jan Siberia 2 ŽK
Kvapil Martin Sok. Louka 2 ŽK
Lošek František DG303 2 ŽK
Bakula Rostislav DG303 2 ŽK
Hojdekr Michal FC Kapr 2 ŽK
Pojer Miloš FC Kapr 2 ŽK
Žurek Jan FC Mexico 2 ŽK
Pícha Karel FC Mexico 2 ŽK
Krejčí Jakub OC Delfín 2 ŽK
Funda Radim Seš-lost 2 ŽK
Hubáček Filip Seš-lost 2 ŽK
Tesař Václav Vod. Drůbež 2 ŽK
Brtna Aleš Vod. Drůbež 2 ŽK
Hornát Jan DG303 2 ŽK
Brůžek Jakub Sok. Louka 2 ŽK
Sedlák Tadeáš

Siberia

1 ŽK
Pasecký Petr FC Mexico 1 ŽK
Malík Lukáš Chill 1 ŽK
Folta Dominik Chill 1 ŽK
Jansa Luboš

Siberia

1 ŽK
Zlatohlávek Martin

FC Kapr

1 ŽK
Kopecký Marek 5 Samyc 1 ŽK
Šulc Stanislav 5 Samyc 1 ŽK
Fux Pavel 5 Samyc 1 ŽK
Prenner Pavel 5 Samyc 1 ŽK
Tesař Jaroslav 5 Samyc 1 ŽK

Bečvář David

DG303 1 ŽK
Kukla Karel DG303 1 ŽK
Barbotkin Ihar DG303 1 ŽK
Volmut Jaroslav DG303 1 ŽK
Vorel Zbyněk DG303 1 ŽK
Vorel Jaromír DG303 1 ŽK
Sládek Petr DG303 1 ŽK
Rauscher Jakub FC Kapr 1 ŽK
Šimčík Ivan FC Mexico 1 ŽK
Sova Jakub FC Mexico 1 ŽK
Varyš Jakub Chill 1 ŽK
Šteier Stanislav Chill 1 ŽK
Roučka David OC Delfín 1 ŽK
Kalianko Jan OC Delfín 1 ŽK
Urban Michal OC Delfín 1 ŽK
Turek Lukáš OC Delfín 1 ŽK
Parýzek Šimon OC Delfín 1 ŽK
Vondrášek Jaroslav OC Delfín 1 ŽK
Polanský Matěj Seš-lost 1 ŽK
Brabec Milan Seš-lost 1 ŽK
Želízko Stanislav Seš-lost 1 ŽK
Hoch Jan Seš-lost 1 ŽK
Hosnedl Sebastian Seš-lost 1 ŽK
Goretki Artur

Siberia

1 ŽK
Míka Václav

Siberia

1 ŽK
Volf Petr

Siberia

1 ŽK
Glaser Vojtěch

Siberia

1 ŽK
Profant Michal Sok. Louka 1 ŽK
Schánělec Tomáš Sok. Louka 1 ŽK
Machnyk Martin Sok. Louka 1 ŽK
Schánělec Tomáš ml. Sok. Louka 1 ŽK
Brůžek Jindřich Sok. Louka 1 ŽK
Rokůsek Filip Vod. Drůbež 1 ŽK
Šácha Martin Vod. Drůbež 1 ŽK
Vlášek Václav Vod. Drůbež 1 ŽK
ČERVENÉ KARTY
Sedlák Tadeáš Siberia 2 ČK
Carda Jan Siberia 1 ČK
Jansa Luboš Siberia 1 ČK
Kvapil Martin Sok. Louka 1 ČK
Kapusta Radek Sok. Louka 1 ČK
Benedikt Ladislav Chill 1 ČK
Folta Dominik Chill 1 ČK
Malík Lukáš Chill 1 ČK
Pasecký Petr FC Mexico 1 ČK
Turek Miroslav FC Mexico 1 ČK
Zlatohlávek Martin FC Kapr 1 ČK
Linhart Jan FC Kapr 1 ČK
Vondrka Tomáš Vod. Drůbež 1 ČK
Vondrka Jiří Vod. Drůbež 1 ČK
© VODŇANSKÁ LIGA 2020 Rostislav Bakula | Webdesign by grafik44.cz